Stragosa City

City of Stragosa

Address:

Aurelian Lane 1
Library District

Type: Magician's Spires

Name: Wyrd Earth Magician Spire

High Magister: Alexandria Vosslyn

Rooms:

Wyrd Records Room

Address:

Sonnenstrasse 1
Library District

Type: Cistern

Name: Cistern

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Nemesis Way 1
Library District

Type: Guildhall

Name: Gothic Model Guild Hall

Rooms:

Artisan Bench
Needlework Workshop
Carpentry Workshop

Address:

Doux Foudre Way 2
Library District

Type: Rookery

Name: Rookery

Master of Ravens: Emeric Sanguine

Rooms:

Rookery Room: Emperor von Herkheist, Fenristadt
Rookery Room: Pankratz Jantis Von Heidrich, Fenristadt
Rookery Room: Archbishop Carstein, Lethia
Rookery Room: Cardinal Helena, Abbey Gurire, Cappacione
Rookery Room: Viscount William Drake, Torchgutter
Rookery Room: King Gavino, Aquila
Rookery Room: Grafin Elsa von Trakt, Woefeldt

Address:

Menschheitstrasse 2
Library District

Type: Delicatessen

Name: Delicatessen

Purveyor: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Doux Foudre Way 3
Library District

Type: Academy

Name: Wyrd Academy

Professor: Azzam

Rooms:

Study

Address:

Drachengasse 3
Library District

Type: Estate

Name: Caelesti Lumine

Steward: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Menschheitstrasse 3
Library District

Type: Bureau

Name: Bureau

Magistrate: Reinhart Sonnenheim

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Menschheitstrasse 4
Library District

Type: Tavern

Name: The Stoic Swordsman

Tavernkeeper: Merchant

Rooms:

Study

Address:

Reichsgrafinstrasse 5
Library District

Type: Granary

Name: Granary

Granarian: Merchant

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Aurelien Lane 5
Library District

Type: Church

Name: Church

Priest: Mother Superior Xyandriel

Rooms:

Presbytery
Presbytery

Address:

Solidaritätstrasse 5
Library District

Type: Tavern

Name: The Black Pistol

Tavernkeeper: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Sonnenstrasse 6
Library District

Type: Granary

Name: Granary

Granarian: Merchant

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Verteidigerstrasse 6
Library District

Type: Townhouse

Name: The Arbitarium

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Solidaritätstrasse 6
Library District

Type: Mint

Name: Mint

Master of the Mint: Merchant

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Reichsgrafinstrasse 7
Guard District

Type: Guildhall

Name: Blackjacks Guildhall

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Doux Foudre Way 7
Well District

Type: Great Guildhall

Name: Metalli Great Guildhall

Rooms:

Blacksmithing Workshop
Woodworking Workshop
Mechanist Workshop
Office
Office
Office
Records Room
Artisan Bench, staffed by Bjorn
Artisan Bench, staffed by Elloi
Needlework Workshop

Address:

Verteidigerstrasse 8
Market District

Type: Bureau

Name: Bureau

Magistrate:

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Solidaritätstrasse 9
Market District

Type: Quartermaster

Name: Quartermaster

Quartermaster: Peasant

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Doux Foudre Way 10
Well District

Type: Townhouse

Name: Townhouse

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Verteidigerstrasse 10
Market District

Type: Guildhall

Name: Hearth Guildhall

Rooms:

Office
Office
Office

Address:

Rineah'tariq 11
Guard District

Type: Warehouse

Name: Warehouse

Stock Keeper: Merchant

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Rue de la Paix 11
Guard District

Type: Warehouse

Name: Warehouse

Stock Keeper: Merchant

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Doux Foudre Way 11
Well District

Type: Neighborhood

Name: Neighborhood

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Drachengasse 11
Well District

Type: Well

Name: Well

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Sonnenstrasse 11
Well District

Type: Njord Quarter & Meadhall

Name: Meadhall

Thegn: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Rue de la Paix 12
Guard District

Type: Military Garrison

Name: Military Garrison

Senior Sergeant: Kazeem

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Sonnenstrasse 13
Well District

Type: Bureau

Name: Bureau

Magistrate: Pietro Giotolli

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Menschheitstrasse 13
Market District

Type: Townhouse

Name: Riade Marius

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Rue de la Paix 14
Guard District

Type: Guard Headquarters

Name: Guard Headquarters

Guard Captain: Gentry

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Nemesis Way 14
Well District

Type: Townhouse

Name: Townhouse

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Verteidigerstrasse 14
Market District

Type: Guard Headquarters

Name: Guard Headquarters

Guard Captain: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Menschheitstrasse 14
Market District

Type: Tavern

Name: Tavern

Tavernkeeper: Marius

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Rue de la Paix 15
Guard District

Type: Castle

Name: Arx Umbra

Castellan: Hezke von Heidrich

Rooms:

Administratum, staffed by Kirsa Blackiron
War Room
Treasury
High Chancel, staffed by Father Velius
Windowless Room, staffed by Unknown
Chamber
Chamber, staffed by Calculator

Address:

Menschheitstrasse 15
Market District

Type: Brewery

Name: Brewery

Brewer: Arienh Gallagher

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Sonnenstrasse 16
Well District

Type: Cistern

Name: Cistern

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Nemesis Way 16
Well District

Type: Weaver

Name: Weaver

Weaver: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Verteidigerstrasse 16
Market District

Type: Guard Station

Name: Guard Station

Guard Sergeant: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Aurelien Lane 17
Church District

Type: Bureau

Name: Bureau

Magistrate: Emich von Volksnand

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Menschheitstrasse 17
Market District

Type: Cheesemonger

Name: Cheesemonger

Cheesemonger: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Rineah'tariq 19
Guard District

Type: Prison

Name: Prison

Jailer: Mathéo Lussier

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Doux Foudre Way 19
Church District

Type: Cathedral

Name: Cathedral

Bishop: Bishop Celestria

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Drachengasse 19
Church District

Type: Necropolis

Name: Necropolis

Grave Warden: Astrid

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Menschheitstrasse 19
Market District

Type: Guard Station

Name: Guard Station

Guard Sergeant: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Verteidigerstrasse 20
Market District

Type: Market

Name: Market

Marketeer: Merchant

Rooms:

Mining Shop Stall
Mechanics Shop Stall
Tailoring Shop Stall
Forestry Shop Stall

Address:

Rineah'tariq 21
Guard District

Type: Townhouse

Name: Townhouse

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Doux Foudre Way 21
Church District

Type: Museum

Name: Museum

Curator: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Sonnenstrasse 21
Church District

Type: Theater

Name: Theater

Impressario: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Reichsgrafinstrasse 22
Guard District

Type: Bureau

Name: Bureau

Magistrate: Patricia Underwood

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Verteidigerstrasse 22
Market District

Type: Bureau

Name: Bureau

Magistrate: Princess Loredona Dilacorvo

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Menschheitstrasse 22
Market District

Type: Townhouse

Name: Quasimercado

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Reichsgrafinstrasse 23
South District

Type: Bureau

Name: Bureau

Magistrate: Prince Korma Araga

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Doux Foudre Way 23
Church District

Type: Townhouse

Name: Haus Immerreich

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Sonnenstrasse 23
Church District

Type: Estate

Name: Haus Sorgenfrei

Steward: Lady Alexandra Gale

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Verteidigerstrasse 23
Market District

Type: Townhouse

Name: Townhouse

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Menschheitstrasse 23
Market District

Type: Townhouse

Name: Townhouse

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Rineah'tariq 24
South District

Type: Warehouse

Name: Warehouse

Stock Keeper: Merchant

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Doux Foudre Way 24
Church District

Type: Warehouse

Name: Warehouse

Stock Keeper: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Aurelien Lane 24
Church District

Type: Arena

Name: Arena

Arena Master: Giovanni Giotolli

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Sonnenstrasse 24
Church District

Type: Guard Headquarters

Name: Guard Headquarters

Guard Captain: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Menschheitstrasse 24
Market District

Type: Warehouse

Name: Warehouse (Bursar)

Stock Keeper: Merchant

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Doux Foudre Way 25
Church District

Type: Papermill

Name: Papermill

Papermiller: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Sonnenstrasse 25
Church District

Type: Prison

Name: Eisenstangen

Jailer: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Solidaritätstrasse 25
Market District

Type: Graveyard

Name: Graveyard

Gravekeeper: Peasant

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Sonnenstrasse 26
Church District

Type: Gallows

Name: Gallows

Executioner:

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Nemesis Way 26
Church District

Type: Butcher Shop

Name: Butcher Shop

Butcher: Roger Black Bard

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Via Buona Fortuna 26
Market District

Type: Meadery

Name: Meadery

Mazer: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Reichsgrafinstrasse 27
South District

Type: Classroom

Name: Classroom

Teacher: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Nemesis Way 27
South District

Type: Tavern

Name: The Black Pistol

Tavernkeeper: Unstaffed

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Via Buona Fortuna 27
South District

Type: Necropolis

Name: Necropolis

Grave Warden: Adeodatus

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Rue de la Paix 28
South District

Type: Magician's Towers

Name: Water Magician Tower

Magister: Kaykavoos

Rooms:

Laboratorium Vulgaris

Address:

Doux Foudre Way 28
South District

Type: Church

Name: Church

Priest: Ansel Silvanus Rundelhaus

Rooms:

Records Room
Refectorium, staffed by Merchant
Refectorium, staffed by Merchant
Refectorium

Address:

Verteidigerstrasse 28
South District

Type: Townhouse

Name: Hisendale Commons

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Nemesis Way 29
South District

Type: Tavern

Name: The Cogs 'N Spring

Tavernkeeper: Merchant

Rooms:

Dormitory
Kitchen

Address:

Via Buona Fortuna 9
Market District

Type: Townhouse

Name: NordoFore

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Menschheitstrasse 18
Market District

Type: Townhouse

Name: Smells Like Cheese

Rooms:

None.

Address:

Drachengasse 28
South District

Type: Estate

Name: Willowbrook Estate

Steward: Jehanne

Rooms:

Records Room
Study
Study

Empty
Empty
Empty
Empty
Empty
Empty
Empty
Craftsman
Ernst Geller – Metalli – Carpenter
Craftsman
Cervantes Diragino – Metalli – Needlework
Taskmaster
Olga Talisdottir – Many Hands
Empty
Empty
Empty
Empty
Smuggler
Hatchet Mac – Reborn
Thug
Fergus mac Innes – Reborn
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Empty
Artos – Defiant Light
Scholar
Shaazad Saqim Hariq – Water Guild
Scholar
Peter of Ghostwood – Frateris Sanguine
Leonide d’Felaisia – Earth Guild
Empty
Empty
Empty